MATCH FIXER REALSOCCER.INFO
100% MONITORED PERFORMANCE
View all past statistic monitored by indepedent monitoring company.
REAL CLIENTS TESTIMONIAL
Read what our real customer talking about our service and company.
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
Have more understanding about our services and website by reading faq.
DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
31 May 2019 Liga I Relegation Group CSM Politehnica Iasi - Botosani AWAY 0-2
30 May 2019 1. Division South Tvaaaakers IF - Skoevde AIK DRAW 2-2
29 May 2019 Major League Soccer DC United - Chicago Fire DRAW 3-3
28 May 2019 Serie B Guarani - Brasil de Pelotas AWAY 1-2
27 May 2019 Premier League Nogoom FC - ENPPI DRAW 1-1
26 May 2019 Serie A Fortaleza - Vasco da Gama DRAW 1-1
25 May 2019 J. League 2 Montedio Yamagata - Zweigen Kanazawa DRAW 0-0
24 May 2019 2. Division Relegation Group Avarta - Skovshoved HOME 2-1
23 May 2019 First Professional League Europa League Playoff Etar - Slavia Sofia AWAY 2-0
22 May 2019 Recopa Sudamericana Athletico Paranaense - River Plate HOME 1-0
21 May 2019 A Lyga Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Palanga HOME 2-1
20 May 2019 Allsvenskan IFK Gothenburg - Hammarby DRAW 0-0
19 May 2019 Eliteserien Bodoe/Glimt - Brann AWAY 1-2
18 May 2019 Premier League FC Ufa - FC Orenburg AWAY 0-2
17 May 2019 1. Division Athlone Town - Bray Wanderers AWAY 0-5
16 May 2019 Primeira Liga Belenenses SAD - Nacional HOME 3-0
15 May 2019 Superettan Oergryte FF - Varbergs BoIS FC DRAW 1-1
14 May 2019 First Division A Playoff EL Grp. B Union St.-Gilloise - Kortrijk HOME 2-0
13 May 2019 Botola Pro Chabab Rif Al Hoceima - Difaa El Jadida DRAW 1-1
12 May 2019 2. Bundesliga Paderborn - Hamburger SV AWAY 4-1
11 May 2019 K-League 2 Seoul E-Land FC - Daejeon Citizen DRAW 1-1
10 May 2019 Liga I Relegation Group Botosani - FC Voluntari HOME 2-0
09 May 2019 National Laval - Rodez DRAW 1-1
08 May 2019 League Cup Grp. B FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai DRAW 0-0
07 May 2019 Veikkausliiga FC Inter - RoPS HOME 3-0
06 May 2019 Primeira Liga Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista AWAY 0-3
05 May 2019 Ekstraklasa Relegation Group Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Slask Wroclaw AWAY 2-4
04 May 2019 FNL MFK Chrudim - Trinec AWAY 1-2
03 May 2019 National Pau - Cholet HOME 3-1
03 May 2019 Europa League Final Stage Arsenal - Valencia HOME 3-1
02 May 2019 Serie B Oeste FC - Guarani HOME 2-0